TussenstandGewicht 1epunten 1eGewicht 2epunten 2eGewicht 3epunten 3etot. gewichttot. puntenpnt na aftrek
Roan de Jong60472466911011072642
F. Temme42981171520106013133
F. van Duinen2694222385102494294
B.Dorenbos20183401030106028166
R. den Boer19885103764513070126
T.Wielinga20154239040104405188
T. Landskroon20154141850103433199
A.D. van Assen109984307201054062010
A. Abbink741611136901085522010
P.Topma0104325101043252111
Siem Vos31863950901041362212
Rienk Groothof26134994801036072212
K. Bakker161361477701030902313
H. Nauta0101520301015202313
H. Olde Olthof201561024701030392313
R Roelvink155471991601035452313
R. de Boer0101461401014612414
R de Jong0101266801012662818
Adriaan de Boer01001001003020
reverve01001001003020